Menus
Make it yours
Build-A-Burger
Five steps. Your burger, your way. Pick one from each step.
Meat
- Premium Angus Beef*Temperature Rare to Well4 oz. $7.79 - 7 oz. $9.99
- Fried Chicken$9.79
- Grilled Chicken$9.99
- Turkey$10.49
Bun
- Brioche
- Wheat
- Texas Toast
- Lettuce Wrap
- Pretzel ($2.00 extra)
- Gluten Free Bun ($2 extra)
- Cheddar & Jalapeño ($2 extra)
Cheese
- American
- Cheddar
- Swiss
- Pepper jack
- Feta
- Bleu Cheese
- Provolone
Toppings
- Free Tops
- Lettuce
- Pickle
- Tomato
- Onion
- Ketchup
- Mayo
- Mustard
- Relish
- BBQ Sauce
- Dijon
- Cucumber
- Jalapeño
- Sriracha
- Sriracha Mayo
- Pay Tops $.99 each
- Apple-wood Smoked Bacon ($1.99)
- Avocado ($1.50)
- Chili ($1.49)
- Grilled Mushroom
- Grilled Onion
- Grilled Green Pepper
- Onion Rings ($1.99)
- Egg ($1.49)
- Sauerkraut
- Salsa
- Coleslaw
- Sliced Pineapple ($1.49)
SPECIALTY BURGERS
Ring of Fire*Hot
$13.49Jalapeño, Onion Rings, Pepper Jack, Sriracha Mayo, served on Cheddar & Jalapeño Bun. 7OZ
Classic CheeseburgerPopular
$10.99Brioche Bun, American Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato & Mayo. 7OZ
West Coast*Popular
$12.29Bacon, Cucumber, Avocado. 7 oz.
Swiss & Mushroom*
$11.997 oz.
Sunrise*Popular
$13.49Texas Toast, Egg, Bacon, Cheddar, 1000 Island. 7 oz.
Pineapple Teriyaki*
$13.49Bacon, Swiss. 7 oz.
Patty Melt*
$11.29Swiss, Grilled Onion, Texas Toast
BBQ Bacon Cheddar*
$12.497 oz.
Philly Burger*
$12.49Grilled Onion, Grilled Green Pepper, Swiss. 7 oz.
Chicken on FireHot
$13.29Jalapeño, Onion Rings, Pepper Jack, Sriracha Mayo, served on Cheddar & Jalapeño Bun
Buffalo Fried Chicken
$11.99Topped with Crumbled Bleu Cheese
Greek Chicken
$11.996oz Grilled Chicken Breast with Feta, Tzatziki
BBQ Fried Chicken Club
$11.99Fried Chicken Breast with BBQ, Bacon, Swiss Cheese
Pineapple Teriyaki Chicken
$12.99Grilled Chicken Breast in Teriyaki with Bacon, Swiss
SLIDERS
Hamburger Sliders - Sack of 3
$8.29Onion, Pickles, Slider Sauce
Hamburger Sliders - Sack of 6
$13.49Onion, Pickles, Slider Sauce
Cheeseburger Sliders - Sack of 3
$8.99Onion, Pickles, Slider Sauce
Cheeseburger Sliders - Sack of 6
$14.49Onion, Pickles, Slider Sauce
HOT DOGS
Original Shack Dog
$6.99Dress it the way you like!
The Memphis
$7.99Bacon Wrapped, BBQ Sauce, Cheddar, Scallions
The Chicago
$7.99Neon Relish, Onion, Tomato, Pickle, Sport Peppers, Celery Salt, Mustard
The Coney Dog
$7.49Chili, Mustard, Onion
The Philly
$7.99Grilled Onion, Grilled Green Peppers, and Swiss Cheese
Tofu Shack Dog
$7.99Dress It the way you like it!
TENDERS & FISH
3 Piece Tenders
$6.995 Piece Tenders
$9.993 Piece Cod
$10.495 Piece Cod
$13.49
BUFFALO WINGS
6pc
$9.4912pc
$17.4924pc
$31.49
VEGETARIAN & VEGAN
Greek BurgerVegetarian
$9.99Spinach Patty, Feta, and Tzatziki
Black Bean BurgerVegetarian
$9.99Salsa and Avocado
Beyond Burger -VeganVegan
$13.49Plant Based
Portabella Cap Burger -VeganVegan
$8.99Caramelized Onions
Lentil Burger- VeganVegan
$9.99Mashed Lentils, Potato, Corn, Parsley, Onion, topped with Lettuce, Tomato, and Pickle
Falafel Burger- VeganVegan
$9.99Hand pattied & topped with Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Pickle and Tahini
Tofu Shack DogVegan
$7.99Dress it the Way You Like
SALADS
Original Shack Salad
$11.49Tomato, Red Onion, Cucumber, Cheese, Bacon
Greek Salad
$12.49Tomato, Onion, Cucumber, Feta, Black Olives, Pepperoncini
Mixed Greens Salad
$11.99Cranberries, Walnuts, Crumbled Bleu Cheese, Raspberry Vinaigrette
Side Salad
$6.49Tomato, Onion, Cucumber
Caesar Salad
$10.49
SIDES
French Fries
Small $4.49 - Large $6.99Seasoned with our Original Fry Dust
Chili Cheese Fries
$9.49Piled high with chili & shredded Cheddar
Loaded Fries
$9.49Loaded with Cheddar, Bacon, Sour Cream & Scallions
Sweet Potato Fries
$7.99Served with Sweet Honey Mustard
Garlic Parmesan Fries
$7.99Glazed with our Special Garlic & Parmesan blend
Curly Fries
$7.99Onion Rings
$8.29Mac & Cheese Bites
$8.99Served with Ranch
Basket of Tots
$6.99Served with Ranch
Mozzarella Sticks
$7.99Served with Marinara sauce
Loaded Tots
$9.49Loaded with Cheddar, Bacon, Sour Cream & Scallions
Fried Pickles
$9.49Served with Ranch!
KIDS MENU
Burger
$8.49Grilled Cheese
$7.49Cheeseburger
$8.99Hot Dog
$7.49Chicken Tenders
$8.49
BEVERAGES
12 oz. Can Soda (Coke Products)
$1.7920 oz. Fountain Drink
$3.49
SHAKES & MALTS
Milkshakes
$6.99Malts
$7.49
